2017 Regional Attendees – Schedule of Skaters

Hi FSCM Members and Family,

Here is a list of skater participating in Regionals and at what time they perform.  Wish all of our club members Good Luck when you see them!!

Regionals Schedule – Skater

Thursday, October 19th – North Rink and South Rink

7:00 – 7:30 AM Practice Ice – Isabel  Sheet 1

8:10 – 8:40 AM  Practice Ice – Isabel Sheet 2

4:45 PM Juv Girls Warm Up C – Isabel McDonald Sheet 1

5:45 Juv Girls Group C Quarter Round Sheet 1

 

Friday, October 20th South Rink (Sheet 2)

4:10-4:40 Practice Ice – Maddie

 

Saturday, October 21st – South Rink (Sheet 2)

10:30 -11:00 Practice Ice – Brianna, Madison and Bella

11:00 -11:30 Practice Ice – Dallas

 

Lunch – Noonish –Uncle Julios???

 

Saturday, October 21st – South Rink (Sheet 2)

4:10-4:40 Practice Ice – Maddie

6:00 PM 7:15 PM Intermediate Ladies Test Track – Maddie Danielson

 

Sunday, October 22nd – North Rink (Sheet 1)

6:05 – 7:35 AM Practice Ice – Dallas

7:05 – 7:35 AM Practice Ice – Brianna and Gabrielle

9:10 – 9:45 AM Pre Preliminary Girls C – Brianna, Gabrielle, and Elisa

 

Sunday, October 22nd – South Rink (Sheet 2)

6:35 – 7:05 AM Practice Ice – Madison

7:35 – 8:05 AM Practice Ice – Elisa & Bella

10:10 AM 10:45 AM No Test Girls C  – Bella Drenzek

11:00 AM 11:35 AM No Test Girls D – Madison Sadler

 

Sunday, October 22nd – North Rink (Sheet 1)

12:40 PM 1:25 PM Preliminary Girls D – Sabrina Brewington

 

Sunday, October 22nd – South Rink (Sheet 2)

3:35 PM Juvenile Test Track – Dallas Sadler

 

Schedule

Saturday, October 21st – South Rink (Sheet 2)

6:00 PM 7:15 PM Intermediate Ladies Test Track

7:35 PM 8:30 PM Novice Ladies Test Track

 

Sunday, October 22nd – South Rink (Sheet 2)

8:55 AM 9:30 AM No Test Girls A

9:30 AM 10:10 AM No Test Girls B

10:10 AM 10:45 AM No Test Girls C

10:45 AM 11:00 AM Resurface

11:00 AM 11:35 AM No Test Girls D

11:35 AM 11:45 AM No Test Boys

11:45 AM 12:10 PM Junior and Senior Test Track (Shared Warm-Up)

12:10 PM 12:25 PM Resurface

12:25 PM 1:15 PM Open Juvenile A

1:15 PM 2:05 PM Open Juvenile B

2:05 PM 2:20 PM Resurface

2:20 PM 3:35 PM Juvenile Test Track A

3:35 PM 4:55 PM Juvenile Test Track B

 

Sunday, October 22nd – North Rink (Sheet 1)

8:00 AM 8:35 AM Pre Preliminary Girls A

8:35 AM 9:10 AM Pre Preliminary Girls B

9:10 AM 9:45 AM Pre Preliminary Girls C

9:45 AM 10:00 AM Resurface

10:00 AM 10:40 AM Pre Preliminary Girls & Boys D

10:40 AM 11:15 AM Preliminary Girls A

11:15 AM 11:50 AM Preliminary Girls B

11:50 AM 12:05 PM Resurface

12:05 PM 12:40 PM Preliminary Girls C

12:40 PM 1:25 PM Preliminary Girls D

1:25 PM 1:40 PM Preliminary Boys

2:10 PM 2:30 PM Resurface

2:30 PM 3:10 PM Pre Juvenile Girls A

3:10 PM 3:50 PM Pre Juvenile Girls B

3:50 PM 4:30 PM Pre Juvenile Girls C

4:30 PM 4:45 PM Resurface

4:45 PM 5:30 PM Pre Juvenile Girls D

5:30 PM 6:15 PM Pre Juvenile Girls & Boys E